logo

Cep Telefonu Şarj İstasyonları

Kalite Jetonlu Cep Telefonu Şarj Kiosk, Elektronik Cihaz Şarj İstasyonu fabrika

Jetonlu Cep Telefonu Şarj Kiosk, Elektronik Cihaz Şarj İstasyonu

Public recharge service phone charging station for fairs and events Description: 1. industrial computer with win10 system 2. 19 inch touch screen to display operation instruction 3. 6 doors to charge 6 cell phones at the same time 4. electronic locks to lock cell phone 5. LED light inside door, ...
Kalite Otel ve Restoran Çok Cep Telefonu Şarj İstasyonları Coin Kumandalı APC-06A fabrika

Otel ve Restoran Çok Cep Telefonu Şarj İstasyonları Coin Kumandalı APC-06A

Public recharge service phone charging station for fairs and events Description: 1. 19 inch touch screen to display operation instruction 2. PC computer with win10 system 3. 6 doors to charge 6 cell phones at the same time 4. electronic locks to lock cell phone 5. LED light inside door, green means ...
Kalite Paralar / Faturalar Kabul Tren İstasyonu Cep Telefonu Deposman Dolabı ile Tower Tower İstasyonu fabrika

Paralar / Faturalar Kabul Tren İstasyonu Cep Telefonu Deposman Dolabı ile Tower Tower İstasyonu

Coins / Bills Accepted Train Station Cell Phone Charging Tower Station with Deposit Locker Description: Winnsen 19 inch Touch Screen Mobile Recharge Kiosk accept Coins and Bills for Europe APC-06B integrates deposit locker, phone charger and LCD advertising display as "three-in-one", so that people ...
Kalite Winnsen Cep Telefonu Şarj İstasyonları Ödeme Cihazı ile Topa'da 19 inç Büyük Ekran Dijital Tabela fabrika

Winnsen Cep Telefonu Şarj İstasyonları Ödeme Cihazı ile Topa'da 19 inç Büyük Ekran Dijital Tabela

Winnsen Phone Charging Kiosk Installed with 19" Big Screen Digital Signage on Top Description: 1. 19 inch touch screen to display adv pic and video 2. 6 doors to charge 6 cell phones or 6 iPads at the same time 3. electronic locks to lock cell phone and iPad 4. LED light inside door, green means ...
Kalite 6 Dolap Reklam Cep Telefonu Şarj İstasyonları Büfe Havaalanı Tren İstasyonu Otomatı fabrika

6 Dolap Reklam Cep Telefonu Şarj İstasyonları Büfe Havaalanı Tren İstasyonu Otomatı

Winnsen Public Mobile Charging Station APC-06A with 6 Digital Lockers Winnsen Cell Phone Charging Station with Secured Locker APC-06A integrates deposit locker, phone charger and LCD advertising display as "three-in-one", so that people can connect their cell phone to charge, they can either stay ...
Kalite 6 Dolap Reklam Jetonlu Faturalı Cep Telefonu Şarj İstasyonu Kiosklar APC-06A Restoranlar Alışveriş Merkezinde fabrika

6 Dolap Reklam Jetonlu Faturalı Cep Telefonu Şarj İstasyonu Kiosklar APC-06A Restoranlar Alışveriş Merkezinde

Winnsen Public Mobile Charging Station APC-06A with 6 Digital Lockers Winnsen Cell Phone Charging Station with Secured Locker APC-06A integrates deposit locker, phone charger and LCD advertising display as "three-in-one", so that people can connect their cell phone to charge, they can either stay ...
Prev 8 9 10 11 12 Next